| (Thursday, 28 March, 2024)
९९.४ | थाहा संचार नेटवर्क
LIVE
गृहपृष्ठ
राजनीति
विचार
सम्पादकीय
संवाद
स्थानीय सरकार
प्रदेश सरकार
फिचर
प्रदेश
कोशी प्रदेश
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
समाज
अर्थ
कर्पोरेट
सेयर बजार
बैंकिङ
मनोरञ्जन
विश्व
खेल
आमनिर्वाचन–२०७९
स्थानीय तह निर्वाचन–२०७९
युनिकोड
गृहपृष्ठ
राजनीति
विचार
सम्पादकीय
संवाद
स्थानीय सरकार
प्रदेश सरकार
फिचर
प्रदेश
कोशी प्रदेश
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
समाज
अर्थ
कर्पोरेट
सेयर बजार
बैंकिङ
मनोरञ्जन
विश्व
खेल
आमनिर्वाचन–२०७९
स्थानीय तह निर्वाचन–२०७९
युनिकोड
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
प्रतिनिधिसभा उम्मेदवार
प्रदेशसभा - १
प्रदेशसभा - २
विजयी उम्मेदवार
मंगल सिंह लिम्बु
३४९
सुनसरी-१
बल राम बस्नेत
३१४
सर्लाही-१
सत्यनारायण प्रसाद
२४०
पर्सा-२
उत्तर बहादुर खड्का
१६७
गोरखा-१
सरोज कुमार यादव
१४७
सिरहा-३
लिलौ दर्जी
१४१
बाँके-२
योग्य बहादुर मुडुला कार्की
१२५
सिन्धुली-२
कृष्ण उपाध्या
११८
रुपन्देही-५
देव बहादुर हिस्की
११७
पाल्पा-२
गजेन्द्र वहादुर ढकाल
१०८
सुनसरी-२
कृष्ण प्रसाद गौतम
९९
झापा-२
पुष्कर सेडाई
९४
धादिङ-१
मन बहादुर दाहाल
८८
मकवानपुर-१
खड्क बहादुर वि.क
८४
तनहुँ-२
पीताम्बर अर्याल
८१
अर्घाखाँची
निमेश तमाङ
७८
नुवाकोट-१
राम बहादुर शाही
७३
बाजुरा
शिव पौडेल
६८
ललितपुर-२
प्रभा त्रिपाठी
५८
चितवन-२
कृष्ण वहादुर लिम्बु
५६
ताप्लेजुङ
जनार्दन पोखरेल
५५
दोलखा
हिमाल जोशी
५३
नुवाकोट-२
तिल कुमारी नेपाली
५०
स्याङ्जा-१
राजु विष्ट
४८
काठमाडौं-५
रमेश बास्तोला
४६
झापा-१
भिम बहादुर तामाङ
३९
पाँचथर
कमल लिम्बु
३८
मोरङ-३
शैलेस राज श्रेष्ठ
२८
काठमाडौं-७
विष्णु प्रसाद काफ्ले
२७
रामेछाप
खुर हरी पुडासैनी
२२
काठमाडौं-४
सृजना सुनुवार
१३
रसुवा
मनिता (लिगल) श्रेष्ठ
८
काठमाडौं-१
विजयी उम्मेदवार
अन्य उम्मेदवार
सुकेश्वर यादव
१०९४९
धनुषा-१
राकेश विक्रम शाही
७७६
चितवन-३
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
४८७
पर्सा-४
ध्रुव कुमार कुम्हार
२५०
बाँके-२
मोहन बहादुर खड्का
१४७
रुपन्देही-२
बुद्धि बल उपरकोटी
१३७
धादिङ-१
चित्र बहादुर थापा
१३२
रुपन्देही-२
राम बहादुर बिश्वकर्मा
१२४
तनहुँ-२
बिष्णु नेपाली
८२
धादिङ-१
हेमन्त पुलामी
७१
सिन्धुली-२
रहम तुल्लाह फकीर
७०
रुपन्देही-५
सुरेश कार्की
५५
दोलखा
प्रताप तामाङ
४६
रामेछाप
कामि थोक्रा
११
रसुवा
विजयी उम्मेदवार
अन्य उम्मेदवार
सुकेश्वर यादव
१०९४९
धनुषा-१
राकेश विक्रम शाही
७७६
चितवन-३
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
४८७
पर्सा-४
ध्रुव कुमार कुम्हार
२५०
बाँके-२
मोहन बहादुर खड्का
१४७
रुपन्देही-२
बुद्धि बल उपरकोटी
१३७
धादिङ-१
चित्र बहादुर थापा
१३२
रुपन्देही-२
राम बहादुर बिश्वकर्मा
१२४
तनहुँ-२
बिष्णु नेपाली
८२
धादिङ-१
हेमन्त पुलामी
७१
सिन्धुली-२
रहम तुल्लाह फकीर
७०
रुपन्देही-५
सुरेश कार्की
५५
दोलखा
प्रताप तामाङ
४६
रामेछाप
कामि थोक्रा
११
रसुवा
चुनावी खबर