| (Wednesday, 24 April, 2024)
९९.४ | थाहा संचार नेटवर्क
LIVE
गृहपृष्ठ
राजनीति
विचार
सम्पादकीय
संवाद
स्थानीय सरकार
प्रदेश सरकार
फिचर
प्रदेश
कोशी प्रदेश
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
समाज
अर्थ
कर्पोरेट
सेयर बजार
बैंकिङ
मनोरञ्जन
विश्व
खेल
आमनिर्वाचन–२०७९
स्थानीय तह निर्वाचन–२०७९
युनिकोड
गृहपृष्ठ
राजनीति
विचार
सम्पादकीय
संवाद
स्थानीय सरकार
प्रदेश सरकार
फिचर
प्रदेश
कोशी प्रदेश
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
समाज
अर्थ
कर्पोरेट
सेयर बजार
बैंकिङ
मनोरञ्जन
विश्व
खेल
आमनिर्वाचन–२०७९
स्थानीय तह निर्वाचन–२०७९
युनिकोड
बागमती प्रदेश(स्वतन्त्र)
प्रतिनिधिसभा उम्मेदवार
प्रदेशसभा - १
प्रदेशसभा - २
विजयी उम्मेदवार
दिनेश कोइराला
१२२७५
चितवन-३
यादध्ब लाल कायष्थ
२७८२
काठमाडौं-७
श्रीराम गुरुङ
२७६१
काठमाडौं-५
हेमराज थापा
२४४६
काठमाडौं-५
अर्जुन कुमार प्रसाई
२३०८
काठमाडौं-४
सुशान्त श्रेष्ठ
१७१२
काठमाडौं-५
दीपेश कुमार के.सी.
१६९२
ललितपुर-२
किरण के सी
१५७०
काठमाडौं-७
बिष्णु लामा
१४२१
चितवन-१
राम बिर मानन्धर
१२१५
काठमाडौं-७
सुनील रिजाल
८३३
काठमाडौं-९
रविन्द्र कुमार श्रेष्ठ
८२८
काठमाडौं-७
भुपेन्द्र विश्वकर्मा
७०१
सिन्धुली-२
उत्सव धमला
६३०
चितवन-१
निरञ्जन पुडासैनी
६०५
काठमाडौं-३
रन्जु न्यौपाने
६००
काठमाडौं-५
संजय मान श्रेष्ठ
५७७
काठमाडौं-६
राम कुमार जि.सी
५५२
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-१
आईताराम तामाङ
५४६
मकवानपुर-१
प्रेमसागर कर्माचार्य
५१७
काठमाडौं-६
रुकमीणी श्रेष्ठ
४८३
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
मुकुन्द श्रेष्ठ
४३०
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-१
राम कुमार लामा
४२५
रामेछाप
ध्रुव प्रसाद पराजुली
३७९
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-२
जगन्नाथ पौडेल
३७३
चितवन-३
जेसन देज वैध्य
३६०
ललितपुर-३
डा. ज्ञान बहादुर बस्नेत
३१४
काठमाडौं-९
दिनेश खनाल
२६१
काठमाडौं-३
अनुप बोहरा
२४२
काठमाडौं-२
ज्ञानेन्द्र कुमार तामाङ
२३९
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
शिबेन्द्र के.सी.
२३१
काठमाडौं-४
काशिराज पुडासैनी
२१८
काठमाडौं-२
रमेश केसी
२१६
काठमाडौं-५
उमेश श्रेष्ठ
२१३
भक्तपुर-२
राजकुमार बस्नेत
१८८
नुवाकोट-१
सुर्दशन पुडासैनी
१८७
नुवाकोट-२
जीत बहादुर मोक्तान
१८४
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
मनोज पण्डित
१७३
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
सुर्वण थापा
१६७
भक्तपुर-२
बिजय कंडेल
१६७
काठमाडौं-५
काजी बहादुर कार्की
१५१
काठमाडौं-४
भाइ राजा भण्डारी
१५१
काठमाडौं-९
श्रीकृष्ण ज्योती
१४८
काठमाडौं-३
स्वयम्भु राज शाक्य
१४७
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
कृष्ण भक्त ब्रम्हचार्य
१४४
ललितपुर-३
गोकर्ण प्रसाद गेलाल
१४०
भक्तपुर-१
निर्मल लामिछाने
१३२
नुवाकोट-१
बिकास शाक्य
१२९
ललितपुर-२
निर्देश सिलवाल
१२७
काठमाडौं-६
दिपु उप्रेती
१२३
काठमाडौं-६
कृष्णराम पुरी
११९
काठमाडौं-२
ठाकुर बहादुर बुढाथोकी
११८
दोलखा
उत्तम राज शर्मा(कँडेल)
११७
धादिङ-१
जिवन तमाङ्ग
११६
चितवन-१
हेम बहादुर बोम्जन
११६
काठमाडौं-४
बल बहादुर के.सी
१११
काठमाडौं-६
निरज भक्त माथेमा
१११
ललितपुर-२
विनोद कुमार तामाङ
१०८
नुवाकोट-२
प्रशन्न कुमार अर्याल
१०७
काठमाडौं-७
ईश्वर अर्याल
१०२
काठमाडौं-७
शेषराज लामिछाने
१००
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
दीपक प्रसाद खनाल
१००
काठमाडौं-८
राजेश बिष्ट
९७
काठमाडौं-३
प्रकाश अधिकारी
९४
काठमाडौं-२
राजेन्द्र पसाद पाठक
९४
काठमाडौं-९
गोपीलाल न्यौपाने
९३
काठमाडौं-५
रुद्र बहादुर गेलाङ मगर
९२
धादिङ-२
गायत्री दाहाल
८९
नुवाकोट-२
बासुदेव सापकोटा
८८
चितवन-३
बिष्णु प्रसाद पौडेल
८८
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-१
बोध नाथ न्यौपाने
८३
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
गोविन्द घिमिरे के.सी.
८३
ललितपुर-१
शैलेन्द्र बस्नेत
८२
काठमाडौं-५
आनन्द कार्की
८२
भक्तपुर-२
उद्धव रोक्का
८२
काठमाडौं-९
भास्कर चन्द्र न्यौपाने
८२
चितवन-२
कुमार आचार्य
८१
चितवन-१
राम हरी वुढाथोकी
७८
सिन्धुली-१
राज कुमार थापा
७८
काठमाडौं-१०
अर्जुन कोजू
७८
भक्तपुर-१
सुजन रत्त्न बज्राचार्य
७५
काठमाडौं-७
पुष्प राम गेलाल
७५
भक्तपुर-१
तारा प्रसाद पौडेल
७४
चितवन-३
रुद्र प्रसाद पौडेल
७३
काठमाडौं-४
लिला बहादुर न्यौपाने
७१
रसुवा
हेरा काजी अवाले
७०
ललितपुर-२
बद्रि सिलवाल
६९
चितवन-३
टिका निधि काप्री
६९
धादिङ-२
लक्ष्मण सिंह खड्का
६४
काठमाडौं-९
देविका कुवर
६३
चितवन-२
संजीव चौधरी
६३
ललितपुर-२
राधे श्याम खड्का
६३
ललितपुर-३
चन्द्र विलास अधिकारी
६२
चितवन-३
रचना श्रेष्ठ
६०
काठमाडौं-९
राजन घोरासाइने
५९
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
कृष्ण कुमार तामाङ्ग
५६
काठमाडौं-४
अर्जुन तिमल्सेना
५३
धादिङ-१
सरोज बुढाथोकी
५२
धादिङ-२
बलराम चौलागाई
५१
काठमाडौं-२
राजेश श्रेष्ठ (मास्के)
५०
काठमाडौं-६
अंगुर पन्त
४६
चितवन-२
चिरन थापा
४६
ललितपुर-३
तिलक बहादुर रिज्याल
४६
काठमाडौं-१०
कृष्ण खत्री
४५
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
राधिका सुवेदी
४३
ललितपुर-२
टंक बहादुर खाती
४०
दोलखा
लोक प्रसाद सिंखडा
३८
काठमाडौं-७
संगीता बोगटी
३६
काठमाडौं-१
केदार नाथ मिश्र
३६
काठमाडौं-३
सुलोचना छ्वाजु
३५
भक्तपुर-१
सरिना लाखे (श्रेष्ठ)
३५
ललितपुर-२
विष्णु महर्जन
३४
ललितपुर-३
बिष्णु प्रसाद ढकाल
३३
काठमाडौं-६
माधव प्रसाद कँडेल
३३
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
हेम बहादुर ढुंगेल
३३
काठमाडौं-७
राम कुमार रिजाल
३१
काठमाडौं-९
कृष्ण बहादुर भुजेल
३१
रामेछाप
गणेश थापा
३१
काठमाडौं-९
प्रदिप कालाखेती
३१
मकवानपुर-२
रामबाबु ठाकुर
३०
काठमाडौं-१०
दुर्ग कुमार शाक्य
३०
धादिङ-२
दुर्गा देवी महर्जन
२९
काठमाडौं-८
रघुनाथ के सी
२९
ललितपुर-३
राम शरण पौडेल
२८
रसुवा
प्रकाश कुँवर
२८
काठमाडौं-७
विनोद प्रसाद घिमिरे
२८
काठमाडौं-२
कृष्ण हरी पौडेल
२८
सिन्धुली-१
बिक्रम राना
२७
रामेछाप
सुन्दर डल्लाकोटी
२६
चितवन-२
भगवती ढकाल
२५
काठमाडौं-२
शान्तिराम पाण्डे
२५
काठमाडौं-५
विनिता अर्याल
२५
काठमाडौं-५
तारानाथ पौडेल
२२
चितवन-३
मधु कार्की
२२
काठमाडौं-९
हेमराज बराल
२१
काठमाडौं-८
डम्वर बहादुर वि. क.
२१
सिन्धुली-१
कुल बहादुर तमांङ
२०
काठमाडौं-१
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद वुर्लाकोटी
२०
चितवन-१
दिपक पाठक
२०
चितवन-१
हरी प्रसाद घिमिरे
२०
धादिङ-२
यज्ञ राज न्यौपाने
२०
दोलखा
ऋषि राज भेटवाल
१९
ललितपुर-२
खगेन्द्र ढकाल
१८
काठमाडौं-६
अरुण कुमार उप्रेती
१८
चितवन-१
कल्प दिप राई
१८
भक्तपुर-२
थर्क बहादुर बस्नेत
१८
काठमाडौं-४
जीवनाथ शिवाकोटी
१८
दोलखा
जगन्नाथ देवकोटा
१७
काठमाडौं-३
ओमकृष्ण थपलिया
१७
चितवन-१
दिनेश खडका
१७
काठमाडौं-२
शुदर्शन प्रधान
१६
चितवन-२
मोक्टो तामाङ
१६
भक्तपुर-२
मिना कुमारी वाला
१६
भक्तपुर-२
संजय दुवाडी
१६
धादिङ-२
विर बहादुर कार्की
१५
दोलखा
सानु कान्छा महर्जन
१५
काठमाडौं-६
बद्री प्रसाद चौलागाई
१५
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-२
रोशन वर्मा
१४
काठमाडौं-४
रमेश पौडेल
१४
धादिङ-२
श्याम राज भेटवाल
१४
काठमाडौं-४
आङछोङबा शेर्पा
१३
रामेछाप
भरत तामाङ्ग
१३
काठमाडौं-७
गोमा खतिवडा अधिकारी
१२
काठमाडौं-१
राजन सापकोटा
१२
चितवन-३
राजन न्यौपाने
१२
चितवन-१
बाबु राम पोखरेल
१२
काठमाडौं-५
किरण इङनाम
१२
काठमाडौं-६
प्रमोद उप्रेती
१२
धादिङ-१
बद्री दाहाल
१२
दोलखा
भुपेन्द्र सिल्वाल
१२
ललितपुर-१
नन्द राज उपाध्याय
१२
चितवन-३
प्रकाश अधिकारी
१२
काठमाडौं-२
चन्द्र बहादुर राउत
१०
रामेछाप
कृष्ण काजी महर्जन
१०
ललितपुर-१
गोकुल तिमल्सिना
१०
ललितपुर-१
सुभाष पौडेल
९
मकवानपुर-१
दिल बहादुर घले
९
धादिङ-१
शैलेन्द्र बिष्ट
९
ललितपुर-१
सुमन कार्की
९
भक्तपुर-२
राम बहादुर सुवेदी
९
दोलखा
संजय महर्जन
९
ललितपुर-३
जनक भट्टरार्इ
९
धादिङ-१
सुमित्रा राई गिरी
९
चितवन-३
ऋषी खतिवडा
८
धादिङ-१
बाबु कृष्ण श्रेष्ठ
८
धादिङ-२
मञ्जु माया तामाङ
८
काठमाडौं-७
विन्दु मगर
८
काठमाडौं-३
कविता विष्ट सुनार
८
काठमाडौं-३
कर्सा वाङदी तमाङ
७
रसुवा
जानुका पौडेल
७
काठमाडौं-७
नवराज थापा
७
काठमाडौं-४
नवराज घिमिरे
७
ललितपुर-१
लक्ष्मण प्रसाद गजुरेल
६
काठमाडौं-७
कृष्ण अधिकारी
६
काठमाडौं-२
चम्पा बोगती
६
भक्तपुर-२
जितेन्द्र सिं ठकुरी
६
नुवाकोट-१
विशाल तामाङ
६
ललितपुर-१
दिनेश चौलागाँई
६
काठमाडौं-४
सुनिता बसेल
५
काठमाडौं-१
हरि तमाङ्ग
५
चितवन-३
प्रदिप श्रेष्ठ
५
धादिङ-१
कुमार कोइराला
५
काठमाडौं-५
फूल माया लो
५
ललितपुर-१
रञ्जु के.सी
४
भक्तपुर-२
रोजिना अवाले
४
काठमाडौं-७
कृष्ण राज श्रेष्ठ
४
काठमाडौं-५
नारायण प्रसाद दाहाल
४
काठमाडौं-५
खेम राज भट्टराई
४
चितवन-२
सुमन भुम्जन
४
ललितपुर-१
राज कुमार कोइराला
३
काठमाडौं-७
राज कुमार तिमिल्सिना
३
ललितपुर-१
जनक राज थपलिया
३
काठमाडौं-६
दिनेश प्रजापती
३
भक्तपुर-२
रोहित डंगोल
३
काठमाडौं-४
प्रमिला थापा
३
भक्तपुर-२
देब शर्मा
३
काठमाडौं-१
सीता तामाङ (के.सी.)
३
काठमाडौं-१
मीरा विष्ट
३
काठमाडौं-१
रविन्द्र देव ढकाल
२
काठमाडौं-४
निर्जल शाह
२
काठमाडौं-१
संगिता राजबाहक
२
काठमाडौं-१
खुमकला लामिछाने
१
काठमाडौं-१
तिलक मणी पाठक
१
चितवन-१
दुर्गा प्रसाद लिम्बु
१
काठमाडौं-१
भिम्सीन बस्नेत
१
चितवन-३
महेश्वर के सी
१
काठमाडौं-४
विजयी उम्मेदवार
अन्य उम्मेदवार
धन बहादुर गुरुङ्ग
६२६९
चितवन-१
नेत्र राज पौडेल
४६९३
धादिङ-१
दिपेन्द्र लामा
२९३३
काठमाडौं-३
विनोद थापा
१३२९
काठमाडौं-९
मोहन बहादुर विष्ट
१३१३
काठमाडौं-५
विजय कुमार मानन्धर
१२३४
काठमाडौं-८
सबिता महर्जन
११३९
ललितपुर-३
श्री भत्त काशिछवा
११२८
भक्तपुर-१
सर्वज्ञ बज्राचार्य
१११३
काठमाडौं-७
सस्मित पोखरेल
१०५२
काठमाडौं-५
अन्पु अधिकारी
५२६
सिन्धुली-१
देबेन्द्र न्यौपने
५१७
नुवाकोट-२
अमर गोपाल श्रेष्ठ
४९९
काठमाडौं-९
रुपा सुवेदी
४४४
ललितपुर-२
रमेश प्रसाद आचार्य
४०८
धादिङ-१
कुमार विश्वकर्मा
३८५
धादिङ-१
अजय अछामी
२८८
ललितपुर-३
सरिता कामी
२८५
काठमाडौं-६
ईश्वर प्रसाद कोइराला
२५२
धादिङ-१
अरुण कार्की
२२२
रामेछाप
रवि मान शाक्य
१९४
भक्तपुर-१
सुजन थिङ
१५७
धादिङ-१
दयाराम लंसाल
१४४
धादिङ-२
गुणराज प्याकुरेल
१३०
काठमाडौं-२
पदम बहादुर लामा
१३०
मकवानपुर-२
दिपेश कुमार खत्री
१२४
ललितपुर-१
विनोद धरेल
१२१
चितवन-१
शम्भु प्रसाद पनेरु
११२
नुवाकोट-२
सुरेन्द्र महर्जन
१०३
काठमाडौं-१०
खड्ग कुमारी सापकोटा
९९
धादिङ-२
तिलक बहादुर थापा मगर
९२
चितवन-२
उत्तम प्रसाद फुयाँल
८८
काठमाडौं-३
भरत कुमाल
७५
नुवाकोट-२
इन्द्र बहादुर लामा
७२
काठमाडौं-४
हरि कुमार लामा
७१
काठमाडौं-१
प्रधुमान मान महर्जन
७०
काठमाडौं-७
मोहन बहादुर खड्का
६६
काठमाडौं-५
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
६५
ललितपुर-१
सगुन कुमार ढकाल
६३
मकवानपुर-२
सुजा राई
६१
काठमाडौं-५
रत्न बहादुर आपगाई
५८
दोलखा
प्रकाश दाहाल
५२
भक्तपुर-१
सरस्वती कार्की उप्रेती
४९
काठमाडौं-५
सरोज रानामगर
४६
काठमाडौं-१
श्याम कृष्ण धुख्वा
४५
भक्तपुर-२
विक्रम भुसाल
४३
चितवन-१
चिन बहादुर तामाङ्ग
४३
ललितपुर-१
रामजी तामाङ
४२
दोलखा
योगेन्द्र खतिवडा
४१
काठमाडौं-६
यज्ञ बहादुर बराल
३९
काठमाडौं-२
रविन्द्र महर्जन
३९
काठमाडौं-७
गौरी पण्डित
३८
काठमाडौं-१
मान काजी तामाङ
३५
भक्तपुर-२
प्रमोद गोपाली
३३
मकवानपुर-२
जिवन गोले
३२
मकवानपुर-१
गोपाल प्रसाद माली
३१
काठमाडौं-७
अशोक चुडामणी बज्राचार्य
३०
काठमाडौं-९
ठेड बहादुर पुजारी मगर
२९
मकवानपुर-१
लक्ष्मी शर्मा
२८
चितवन-३
टिका बहादुर तमाङ
२७
दोलखा
श्याम सुन्दर थापा
२६
भक्तपुर-२
हरेराम डोटेल
२४
काठमाडौं-३
राम हरि घिमिरे
२४
ललितपुर-१
कुमार तिमिल्सेना
२४
ललितपुर-१
राहुल लामा
२०
भक्तपुर-२
राजु पुरी
१८
भक्तपुर-१
विनोद शाही
१७
काठमाडौं-१
राम कुमार खत्री
१७
भक्तपुर-१
दिप बहादुर तामाङ
१७
भक्तपुर-२
हरि कृष्ण थापा
१५
काठमाडौं-१
सुरत कुमार श्रेष्ठ
१५
धादिङ-१
राम चन्द्र बासी
१४
भक्तपुर-१
रविना पौडेल
१४
धादिङ-१
शान्ता कार्की
१४
काठमाडौं-५
माधव प्रसाद खतिवडा
१३
धादिङ-१
ठक्कर घिमिरे
१२
ललितपुर-१
शान्त बहादुर तमाङ
१२
दोलखा
श्याम कार्की
११
चितवन-१
कृष्ण बहादुर थापा
९
भक्तपुर-१
रेश्मा श्रेष्ठ
९
काठमाडौं-५
नारायण खड्का
८
ललितपुर-१
दश राम श्रेष्ठ
७
भक्तपुर-१
राम हरि श्रेष्ठ (बाखु)
६
भक्तपुर-१
निमारिन्जी शेर्पा
५
दोलखा
आङ दोर्जे शेर्पा
५
दोलखा
जानकी पन्थी
५
काठमाडौं-१
कमला गौतम
४
काठमाडौं-१
रमेश कुमार थोकर
३
दोलखा
सिदर याङजेन लामा
३
रसुवा
विजयी उम्मेदवार
अन्य उम्मेदवार
राममणी न्यौपाने
७५२८
चितवन-१
राजा शाक्य
१८२१
काठमाडौं-८
बिश्वेश्वर बन्जारा
१७५९
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
लक्ष्मण शाही
९६४
काठमाडौं-८
कृष्ण बहादुर तामाङ्ग
८९६
काठमाडौं-५
सपना सिखडा
७८४
काठमाडौं-६
भरत शर्मा
७८०
काठमाडौं-६
भक्त बहादुर भण्डारी
७७५
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-१
जगन्नाथ लामिछाने
६५२
काठमाडौं-५
कृष्ण बहादुर लामा
५८०
काठमाडौं-९
प्रेम नाथ श्रेष्ठ
५०६
भक्तपुर-२
चिरञ्जीवी खनाल
५०६
काठमाडौं-८
विनोद कुँवर
५०१
ललितपुर-३
कुमार श्रेष्ठ
४८०
काठमाडौं-३
प्रकाश घिमिरे
४०३
मकवानपुर-१
मछिन्द्र खकुरेल
३६४
काठमाडौं-८
कृष्ण प्रसाद अधिकारी
३६४
चितवन-३
बबिन्द्र कुमार कार्की
३२७
काठमाडौं-६
विपिन शाह
३२१
ललितपुर-३
इन्द्र प्रसाद राजलवट
२१३
भक्तपुर-१
देवराज थापा
१९१
काठमाडौं-३
डोल बहादुर घले
१७८
नुवाकोट-१
सीता पौडेल
१७६
काठमाडौं-३
प्रमेश श्रेष्ठ
१७२
काठमाडौं-६
सुरज राज पाण्डे
१७२
काठमाडौं-१
ठूली माया लामा तामाङ
१४३
काठमाडौं-५
पुष्प कुमार भण्डारी
१४२
काठमाडौं-३
अमृता त्रिपाठी
१३४
काठमाडौं-४
सम्झना रेग्मी
१२२
चितवन-२
भरत बोहरा
११४
चितवन-३
श्रीलाल भोम्जन
१०५
ललितपुर-१
ख्याम नारायण पंगाली
१००
काठमाडौं-६
खेम लाल सुवेदी
९८
चितवन-२
सरोज तिमिल्सिना
९८
चितवन-१
सुन्दर तामाङ
९८
धादिङ-२
खुशी लाल प्रजा
९७
मकवानपुर-२
दिनेश लामा
९४
काठमाडौं-७
राधा कृष्ण थापा
९३
दोलखा
मान बहादुर तामाङ
९०
धादिङ-२
सरस्वती थापा
८९
भक्तपुर-२
दिपक प्रसाद विडारी
८८
काठमाडौं-१०
साजन के. सी.
८८
काठमाडौं-७
देवेन्द्र प्रसाद शर्मा
८२
धादिङ-१
देवी कुमारी बुर्लाकोटी
८०
धादिङ-२
कमला पाण्डे
७८
काठमाडौं-५
तेज प्रसाद घिमिरे
७८
चितवन-३
सरिता लामिछाने
७७
चितवन-२
कृष्ण कार्की
७२
काठमाडौं-२
साबीत्रा न्यौपाने
६९
चितवन-२
सरस्वती बस्नेत
६६
काठमाडौं-५
राजेश भुजु
६२
भक्तपुर-१
ज्ञानी शोभा महर्जन
६०
ललितपुर-२
भुपेन्द्र भट्टराई
६०
काठमाडौं-४
दुर्गा बहादुर घर्ति
५०
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
युधिष्ठिर बानिया
४८
काठमाडौं-२
कृष्ण के.सी.
४४
मकवानपुर-१
सुधा दवाडी
४४
चितवन-३
हरि कृष्ण श्रेष्ठ
४३
काठमाडौं-५
कृष्ण कुमार भट्टराई
४१
काठमाडौं-४
युव बहादुर सिलवाल
४१
काठमाडौं-९
शिशिर खतिवडा
४१
चितवन-१
मदन बहादुर ठकुरी
४०
काठमाडौं-२
राम हरि सुबेदी
४०
मकवानपुर-२
लक्ष्मण ढकाल
३९
काठमाडौं-२
अर्जुन प्रसाद पुडासैनी
३४
काठमाडौं-३
नवराज कुवंर
३३
ललितपुर-१
रामकृष्ण बसैाला
३२
धादिङ-२
सिग राज लामा
३०
नुवाकोट-२
सुर्य कुमार कार्की
२७
काठमाडौं-९
शिवे कुमार तामाङ्ग
२६
काठमाडौं-७
पिताम्वर सञ्जेल
२५
ललितपुर-१
मधुर महर्जन
२५
ललितपुर-२
नेत्र बहादुर भुजेल
२४
दोलखा
सान्ता कुमारी पन्त
२४
चितवन-२
सूर्य बहादुर महर्जन
२३
काठमाडौं-१०
दावा तमाङ
२३
दोलखा
प्रेम कृष्ण साक्षे श्रेष्ठ
२२
भक्तपुर-२
जगत लाल तामाङ
२१
भक्तपुर-२
ध्रुव प्रसाद पुडासैनी
१९
काठमाडौं-२
विकी शर्मा
१९
भक्तपुर-२
लक्ष्मी गुरुङग
१८
मकवानपुर-१
विनोद शाक्य
१८
ललितपुर-२
विक्रम थापा
१७
काठमाडौं-८
विना क्षेत्री
१७
काठमाडौं-१
अप्सरा अधिकारी
१६
चितवन-२
शान्ती दाहाल
१४
मकवानपुर-२
सुरेन्द्र प्रसाद भट्ट
१३
काठमाडौं-१
देवेन्द्र श्रेष्ठ
११
ललितपुर-१
कमला गौतम
११
मकवानपुर-१
निर्मला गौतम
११
मकवानपुर-१
रमेश कुमार सञ्जेल
१०
ललितपुर-१
चेसाम तमाङ
१०
रसुवा
कृष्ण के.सी.
१०
काठमाडौं-१
अरुण महर्जन
९
काठमाडौं-६
सरोज कुमार बिष्ट
८
ललितपुर-१
लक्ष्मी अधिकारी लामिछाने
८
मकवानपुर-१
ईश्वर प्रसाद खरेल
८
धादिङ-१
वद्री बहादुर बस्नेत
८
ललितपुर-१
शंकर प्रसाद ओझा
७
काठमाडौं-१
राजेन्द्र महर्जन
७
ललितपुर-१
नवराज खरेल
६
दोलखा
उमा अधिकारी
५
काठमाडौं-१
तिलक बहादुर भेालन
४
ललितपुर-१
चुनावी खबर