| (Thursday, 28 March, 2024)
९९.४ | थाहा संचार नेटवर्क
LIVE
गृहपृष्ठ
राजनीति
विचार
सम्पादकीय
संवाद
स्थानीय सरकार
प्रदेश सरकार
फिचर
प्रदेश
कोशी प्रदेश
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
समाज
अर्थ
कर्पोरेट
सेयर बजार
बैंकिङ
मनोरञ्जन
विश्व
खेल
आमनिर्वाचन–२०७९
स्थानीय तह निर्वाचन–२०७९
युनिकोड
गृहपृष्ठ
राजनीति
विचार
सम्पादकीय
संवाद
स्थानीय सरकार
प्रदेश सरकार
फिचर
प्रदेश
कोशी प्रदेश
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
समाज
अर्थ
कर्पोरेट
सेयर बजार
बैंकिङ
मनोरञ्जन
विश्व
खेल
आमनिर्वाचन–२०७९
स्थानीय तह निर्वाचन–२०७९
युनिकोड
नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (मार्क्सवादी लेनिनवादी)
प्रतिनिधिसभा उम्मेदवार
प्रदेशसभा - १
प्रदेशसभा - २
विजयी उम्मेदवार
उद्धव प्रसाद अधिकारी
१८०७
मकवानपुर-२
भिम बहादुर वली
१५९७
सल्यान
गणेश कुमार कपाली
११२७
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
माधव सिं के.सी.
११२१
प्युठान
कृष्ण बहादुर ठकुरी
११११
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-१
युवराज शर्मा आचार्य
१०९३
कपिलवस्तु-१
परेक बहादुर रावल
९९०
कैलाली-३
केशव प्रसाद उप्रेती
९७०
नुवाकोट-१
अनवरी खाँ
९५०
रौतहट-४
मोहन कार्की
८५८
रामेछाप
दीन नाथ घिमिरे
८१६
पाँचथर
कृष्ण प्रसाद दाहाल
७८०
मकवानपुर-१
शालिकराम चौधरी
७६२
दाङ-३
बिजय कुमार पजियार
७२५
सिरहा-४
राम प्रसाद चौलागाई
६३७
उदयपुर-१
खिम बहादुर शिवाकोटी
६३४
दोलखा
कवि राज गिरी
६१७
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-२
नारायण बाबु आचार्य
५२९
गोरखा-२
विष्णु प्रसाद वास्तोला
४९०
सोलुखुम्बु
नेत्र प्रसाद पाण्डेय
४८४
दाङ-२
दिपक लामीछाने
२७७
भक्तपुर-१
उद्धिम बहादुर खड्का
२३४
मोरङ-३
सुरेन्द्र प्रसाद ढकाल
९२
काठमाडौं-१
लिला माया पौडेल
४१
काठमाडौं-४
विजयी उम्मेदवार
अन्य उम्मेदवार
दुर्गा प्रसाद दाहाल
१५९५
झापा-२
पदम प्रसाद आचार्य
१५२५
खोटाङ
ङेमा लामा
११५६
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
बाबुराम पौड्याल
१०५१
झापा-२
रोसन प्रसाद रिमालः
८९२
दोलखा
नवराज खरेल
८६१
झापा-३
सुरेश बस्नेत
८२८
रामेछाप
शान्त कुमार खत्री
८०७
दोलखा
कृष्ण बहादुर तामाङ
८०३
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-१
मदन बहादुर कटुवाल
६५८
उदयपुर-१
दान बहादुर थापा
६२९
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
चेत नाथ गिरी
५८६
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-२
ओम बाबु पुरी
५३९
रामेछाप
संजित कुमार महतो
५३४
सिरहा-४
पदम सिंह खत्री
४०६
कञ्चनपुर-३
राम मोहन रिसाल
९१
काठमाडौं-५
अनिल कुमार दास
८३
धनुषा-३
विजयी उम्मेदवार
अन्य उम्मेदवार
दुर्गा प्रसाद दाहाल
१५९५
झापा-२
पदम प्रसाद आचार्य
१५२५
खोटाङ
ङेमा लामा
११५६
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
बाबुराम पौड्याल
१०५१
झापा-२
रोसन प्रसाद रिमालः
८९२
दोलखा
नवराज खरेल
८६१
झापा-३
सुरेश बस्नेत
८२८
रामेछाप
शान्त कुमार खत्री
८०७
दोलखा
कृष्ण बहादुर तामाङ
८०३
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-१
मदन बहादुर कटुवाल
६५८
उदयपुर-१
दान बहादुर थापा
६२९
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
चेत नाथ गिरी
५८६
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-२
ओम बाबु पुरी
५३९
रामेछाप
संजित कुमार महतो
५३४
सिरहा-४
पदम सिंह खत्री
४०६
कञ्चनपुर-३
राम मोहन रिसाल
९१
काठमाडौं-५
अनिल कुमार दास
८३
धनुषा-३
चुनावी खबर