| (Thursday, 28 March, 2024)
९९.४ | थाहा संचार नेटवर्क
LIVE
गृहपृष्ठ
राजनीति
विचार
सम्पादकीय
संवाद
स्थानीय सरकार
प्रदेश सरकार
फिचर
प्रदेश
कोशी प्रदेश
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
समाज
अर्थ
कर्पोरेट
सेयर बजार
बैंकिङ
मनोरञ्जन
विश्व
खेल
आमनिर्वाचन–२०७९
स्थानीय तह निर्वाचन–२०७९
युनिकोड
गृहपृष्ठ
राजनीति
विचार
सम्पादकीय
संवाद
स्थानीय सरकार
प्रदेश सरकार
फिचर
प्रदेश
कोशी प्रदेश
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
समाज
अर्थ
कर्पोरेट
सेयर बजार
बैंकिङ
मनोरञ्जन
विश्व
खेल
आमनिर्वाचन–२०७९
स्थानीय तह निर्वाचन–२०७९
युनिकोड
बागमती प्रदेश(नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी)
प्रतिनिधिसभा उम्मेदवार
प्रदेशसभा - १
प्रदेशसभा - २
विजयी उम्मेदवार
प्रेम सुवाल
(विजयी)
४२७६१
भक्तपुर-१
प्रेम सुवाल
४२७६१
भक्तपुर-१
अनुराधा थापा मगर
७१२७
भक्तपुर-२
नारायण महर्जन
१८८४
काठमाडौं-१०
सुमन महर्जन
१५५२
काठमाडौं-९
शैलेश डंगोल
११२२
काठमाडौं-५
कृष्ण कुमार वैद्य
८०२
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
राज वीर डंगोल
५९६
ललितपुर-२
सनक मान महर्जन
५७६
काठमाडौं-६
निरज लवजू
५०३
ललितपुर-३
किरण महर्जन
२४८
काठमाडौं-७
अनिल श्रेष्ठ
२३६
काठमाडौं-२
कृष्ण माया मानन्धर
२२१
काठमाडौं-८
रमेश डंगोल
१५१
काठमाडौं-४
कविन्द्र डंगोल
१४९
ललितपुर-१
रविन्द्र डंगोल
११६
नुवाकोट-१
विश्व अम्मर महर्जन
१०८
धादिङ-१
हरि लक्ष्मी दनेखू
९४
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-१
पूर्ण सिङ तामाङ
९४
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
विशोक डंगोल
८७
काठमाडौं-३
चित्र लाल श्रेष्ठ
८३
सिन्धुली-१
अर्जुन प्रजा
७१
चितवन-१
गोपाल बहादुर शिवाकोटी
६२
दोलखा
ज्ञानेन्द्र प्रजा
५५
चितवन-२
रत्न प्रसाद प्रजापति
५३
मकवानपुर-२
हरि शरण श्रेष्ठ
५०
काठमाडौं-१
हरि कृष्ण श्रेष्ठ
४७
रामेछाप
सान्त लाल भैल
४६
मकवानपुर-१
रामेश्वरी कोजु
४५
सिन्धुली-२
गणेश मान वाटांकछी
४०
नुवाकोट-२
पदम थापा मगर
२३
चितवन-३
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद कुसी
१८
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-२
रामेश्वर बासी
९
रसुवा
विजयी उम्मेदवार
अन्य उम्मेदवार
मिन बहादुर बाटा
८०१४
भक्तपुर-१
सरोज राज गोसाई
३०८६
भक्तपुर-२
हरि कुमार महर्जन
२१७८
काठमाडौं-१०
अशोक महर्जन
१००७
ललितपुर-३
धर्म सेन महर्जन
९८९
काठमाडौं-७
राजु कपाली
७८३
काठमाडौं-९
देवलक्ष्मी महर्जन
७३७
काठमाडौं-६
महन्त महर्जन
५८६
ललितपुर-२
राम देवी महर्जन
४६४
काठमाडौं-८
सुर्य लाल तामाङ
४५२
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
अकल मान महर्जन
४०९
काठमाडौं-५
गणेश माया डंगोल
४०८
काठमाडौं-४
राजमाया महर्जन
१९६
काठमाडौं-१
श्याम लाल शाक्य
१९६
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-१
बुद्ध लामा
१९४
ललितपुर-१
कमल बहादुर डंगोल
१९४
काठमाडौं-२
प्रज्ञान अस्तानी मगर
१८०
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
गंगा लक्ष्मी वैद्य
१६३
मकवानपुर-२
शुशिला थापा मगर
१५६
चितवन-२
संगिता दुवाल
१३५
सिन्धुली-२
रत्न काजी नायभारी
१०६
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-२
काशी लाल डंगोल
१०३
नुवाकोट-१
कृष्ण बहादुर तमाङ्ग
१००
चितवन-१
कृष्ण दुवाल
८२
काठमाडौं-३
पदम बहादुर तामाङ
७१
धादिङ-१
नारायण मान वनमाला
६७
रामेछाप
श्याम लामा
६२
नुवाकोट-२
कृष्ण सुन्दर मचामसि
५७
सिन्धुली-१
कृष्ण गोविन्द लाखाजु
४६
दोलखा
काशी लाल प्रजापती
३६
मकवानपुर-१
बाबुकाजी माकजु
२३
रसुवा
विजयी उम्मेदवार
सुरेन्द्र राज गोसाई
(विजयी)
२९७०४
भक्तपुर-१
अन्य उम्मेदवार
सुरेन्द्र राज गोसाई
२९७०४
भक्तपुर-१
रमेश वैद्य
६८३१
भक्तपुर-२
विर बहादुर डंगोल
१७४४
काठमाडौं-५
नरेश महर्जन
१५०२
ललितपुर-३
मुना तामाङ
१२८५
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-२
राजेन्द्र श्रेष्ठ
१२६१
काठमाडौं-९
महेन्द्र बम्हचार्य
११६८
ललितपुर-२
श्याम कुमार महर्जन
५६६
काठमाडौं-६
राम प्रसाद भट्टराई
४३५
काठमाडौं-२
श्याम श्रेष्ठ
३४५
काठमाडौं-४
बन्दना श्रेष्ठ
२९१
काठमाडौं-१०
कृष्ण वहादुर तामाङ
२२२
काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक-१
मन्दिप महर्जन
२०४
ललितपुर-१
हिरा काजी शाही
१५७
काठमाडौं-८
सुमित्रा श्रेष्ठ सुवाल
१४०
काठमाडौं-३
लिला कुमारी प्रजा
१३८
चितवन-१
रमेश मान सिंह
१३४
मकवानपुर-१
इन्द्र कुमारी बज्राचार्य
११०
काठमाडौं-७
तिर्थ रत्न राजचल
१०५
दोलखा
बद्री माक
९४
रामेछाप
चमेली महर्जन
९४
काठमाडौं-१
हरि प्रसाद दुवाल
७०
चितवन-२
राजा राम बासी
६८
सिन्धुली-१
शिब राम किजु
६५
धादिङ-२
राज मती लवजु
४४
सिन्धुपाल्चोक-२
लक्ष्मण ग्वाछा
३१
सिन्धुली-२
तुल्सी राम ग्वाछा
१९
रसुवा
चुनावी खबर